wassssssssssssssssaaaaaaaap
CDUONGZ:
I have bitch face syndrome.

Blogs
Anne the easy Bibian Danica Geneboob Holly Kyleen Manisay Mitchell Sb and Wilson Tracey Wendy

Layout by elysaysgoodbye. Affiliates codes from summert1me. Tested in Google Chrome.


April 20, 2009 // 8:40 PM
Things that rhyme with orange.

I'm bored.. just like always.

DO IT - IT WON'T KILL YOU, You'll be a life-saver! Better than a life saver. You'll be like the opposite of Hitler! :D :
http://therescue.invisiblechildren.com/en/
http://therescue.invisiblechildren.com/en/
http://therescue.invisiblechildren.com/en/
http://therescue.invisiblechildren.com/en/
http://therescue.invisiblechildren.com/en/
http://therescue.invisiblechildren.com/en/
http://therescue.invisiblechildren.com/en/
http://therescue.invisiblechildren.com/en/
http://therescue.invisiblechildren.com/en/

I played Animal Crossing today and did not read Shane only cos i'm gangster. Okay, i'm not, i'm a liar! IN ANIMAL CROSSING I MADE ROOM FULL OF CLOTHES AND ACCESSORIES. I HAVE A LIFE! DON'T YOU THINKKKKK?!

Why does Michelle take 1 hour to do her hair? What the hell? I thought taking 10 minutes was long! Oh that silly girl! MAKING IT 12 INSTEAD OF 11. WHAT A GIRLLLLLL, NO! WHAT A WASTE OF LIFE. IT'S TRUE YOU KNOW! I was thinking... what would it feel like to die? What is after life? Then i went all depressed, not wanting to die, becoming afraid of death for just that moment I think about death a lot, well.. i used to. When i actually cared about it. . I got over it - like i always do and watched Neighours. I still don't like that asian girl. She's so annoying. Just look at her face and her annoying voice - she's like a clone of me. D: I SHOULD BE THE ONE IN NEIGHBOURS, FIGHTING LIKE AN OLD COUPLE WITH ZEKE. STUPID GIRL WITH WEIRD EYE SHADOW. DON'T TELL ME THEY'RE GONNA HOOK UP. EWWWWWWWWWW! That's like Paris Hilton wearing underpants! EWWW! AHAHAHAHAHA! SEOUL SISTERS. AHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA! That was so funny, cracked me up! Awww, what a funny boy. Well, what a funny character.

I made cake and babycakes. My mum asked me why i made cupcakes. I told her it was for a friend's birthday. Now she thinks i'm inconsiderate and i care about my friends more than her. That cuts me deep. Aww! She always says that. AM I NOT WORTHY OF YOUR LOVE OR SOMETHING?! T_________________T"

About the cakes.. i made vanilla cake and cupcakes with my sidekick Bao. Yes, Bao. What a funny name. It's pronounced like you know.. that thing you do when you're asian. BOW! ;O





OH MY FREAKING GAWWWWWWWWWSH. SHOCKER! I JUST SEARCHED SHOCKER ON THE INTERNET. I'M BORED, OKAY?!?! SHOCKER IS.. LET ME SEE. SOMETHING TO DO WITH SEXUAL CONNOTATION. I don't even know what connotation means! HOLY CRAP! HAS EVERYONE BEEN LAUGHING BEHIND MY BACKS WHEN I SAY SHOCKER?! AWWWWWW! OKAY, this is what it said on Wikipedia.
The shocker, also known as "two in the pink, one in the stink", is a with a sexual connotation. The and are curled or bent down while the other fingers are extended. The index and middle fingers are kept together (touching) and the back of the hand faces outwards (away from the gesturer). The gesture refers to the act of inserting the and into a and the little finger into the unwitting anus, hence the "shock".
WHAT THE HELL?! ARGHHHHHHHHHH! WHAT THE HECKKKKKKKKKK?! D: D: HOW EMBARRASSING. T_________T" I just noticed. Emarosa are so pretty. Awww! Angels in the music world. Okay, i over-exaggerated. But, you must admit, they are really good. :) THEIR LYRICS ARE GOOD. :o

I wanna call Teuly. I wanna see how she's going on her HSM skateboard, lol. I TRIED SKATING ONCE. I couldn't even get down a hill and i'm not even fat. D: That was like 3 years ago so no problemo! Awww.. i'm bored. I need a hobby. I'm so lazy i get tired reading a book. D: I GET NO RUSH FROM IT. Argh! Any suggestions? I don't have any hobbies which is really sad. I'm a lifeless person. OMG, I KNOW! BLOGGING IS MY HOBBY.. okay, that's sad. *sigh* I have no hobby. D:

That reminds me... hmm.. the LOVE OPERATION. MUAHAHAHA! The love operation totally failed because of Julia's lack of communication skills. AHAHAHAHA! EPIC FAIL. NOW TEULY WILL MARRY NABHAN AND SHE'LL DIE NOT WITH HER SOUL MATE. Poor girl! I MUST CALL CUPID. SADLY, CUPID IS JUST PLAIN STUPID. The plan must be revived or else Teuly will commit suicide. Nah, this is like a suicide mission. Teuly will come after us with forks and stab us in the eyes. *sigh* The things we do for love, lol.

Awww.. All Time Low. I'm still sad about that. Now i'm actually considering the Tuesday one. Aren't i insane?

Heads Or Tails? Real Or Not:
You loved it when my heart dropped, you paused, stopped, and walked away
Full of content that it went your way

These cuts that I've caused are never too deep to heal
Peel back the bandage, see a scar from countless careless things

And feel yourself drifting, pulled away

Well nothing feels real anymore
I'm not taking my time anymore
To show you how I feel
To show you who I am
Cause it's locked away

We all need to find our way
Cut the loss, just walk away, ooh

Now head towards the light, the dark has no place here
Now head towards the light, the dark has no place here

I don't feel real, I don't feel real
This pain is beating.
I don't feel real, I don't feel real

Well nothing feels real anymore
I'm not taking my time anymore

Now head towards the light, the dark has no place here
Now head towards the light, the dark has no place here

Well nothing feels real anymore
I'm not taking my time anymore
To show you how I feel
To show you who I am
Cause it's locked away

The things we think about at night never lose taste
Now, take the close to find something greater
This wall has finally reached it's end
It's higher ground, lets make a stand
Did you ever think we would get this high?
Pull back the sheets to find the ending that you prayed for.

Now head towards the light, the dark has no place here
Now head towards the light