wassssssssssssssssaaaaaaaap
CDUONGZ:
I have bitch face syndrome.

Blogs
Anne the easy Bibian Danica Geneboob Holly Kyleen Manisay Mitchell Sb and Wilson Tracey Wendy

Layout by elysaysgoodbye. Affiliates codes from summert1me. Tested in Google Chrome.


May 20, 2009 // 10:44 PM
Blame it on the world.

Ahh, the stress of half yearlies is making my back hurt. I MADE NOTES. LIKE, ACTUAL NOTES YOU CAN READ. SHOCKER.


BLEHHHHHHH!

Ahhh, i was late for school this morning. Blah, it was horrible because i fell over. I don't care that i fell but some random was laughing at me. THAT'S PLAIN MEAN. KARMA IS GOING TO GET YOU.

I wrecked my painting in art. I WRECKED THE FLAME. I WAS BLANK SO I STUCK ON RANDOM CRAP. But hey, anything can be considered art, right? All i need to do is say, 'cos i felt like it' and it'll do. You only have to express yourself right? IT'S COS I FELT LIKE IT.

Ahhhh! HOW FUNNY IS MY HISTORY TEACHER?! EVERYTHING SHE SAYS IS FUNNY. IT'S COS SHE'S OLD. YEAH, SHE'S OLD AND SHE HAS A FUNNY VOICE. I wanna be like that when i'm old. That'd be awesome. SHE HAS SIMILAR GLASSES TO ME, THAT'S A START. That woman just cracks me up.


I wonder if Michelle experienced a laxative effect today from eating too many Lifesavers like i did. Muahahahaha!

P.S. RAKSHITHA?!
I DO NOT LOVE LUKE, HE ONLY HAS PRETTY EYES. ALRIGHT?! ALRIGHHHHTTTTTTT?! JEEEEZ! DOES HE HAVE UGLY EYES THEN?! HUH?! HUH?! YOU SILLY PORN STAR!


RAK ASIAN KID.






I GOTTA STUDY. :(