wassssssssssssssssaaaaaaaap
CDUONGZ:
I have bitch face syndrome.

Blogs
Anne the easy Bibian Danica Geneboob Holly Kyleen Manisay Mitchell Sb and Wilson Tracey Wendy

Layout by elysaysgoodbye. Affiliates codes from summert1me. Tested in Google Chrome.


May 4, 2009 // 6:57 PM
Windows Media Player is stupid.

AHHHHHHHHHHH! I LOST MY PORN. DAMN IT! I WANT MY PORN BACK. FARRRRRRRR!! I shouldn't have put in my folder! NOOOOO! PORNNNNNN! D: THAT PICTURE AS AWESOME. COST BE LIKE.. I DON'T REMEMBER.. LIKE A DOLLAR OR TWO. AHHHHHHHHHHHHH! I have to search for it tomorrow on the way to school. :( NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO! D:

I HAD LIKE THE WEIRDEST DREAM EVER, WORSE THAN THE DANCING ONE. Yeah, the dancing one was like me and this person dancing together around a bed of roses.. what the hell, right? Well, this morning i woke up late because a weird dream. Wanna know about it? Okay, I had a dream that Christofer Drew came to Australia... and he lived in my house. I showed him to Cabra and i don't remember what we did. All i remember about the Cabra part is that i tipped someone's sugar cane juice. Muahaha! Yeah, then i don't know. He left in the middle of the night or something. He left his number, i called it then.. i don't know. Well, i don't know. IT WAS JUST WEIRD COS LIKE WHEN I WOKE UP I WAS CRYING. D: Not cool, not cool at all.

Anyways, enough about that.. i had school today. Well, obviously but.. yeah. :) Hmm.. JULIA WENT LATE TRAIN AND SHE WOULDN'T DO MY TIE NICELY. HOW EVIL. Karol did it, it's sooo pretty, i'm not gonna wreck it, really! :D I wanna learn how to do my tie like Vivian's - full Windsor. Oh wait, i think Karol can do full Windsor. WHAT A GENIUS! Oh wait... i've done this before! Oh i'm stupid, i do it ugly now. What a shame, what a shame.

I had english first up. English was alright. We did the grammar-y part of NAPLAN.. well.. last year's NAPLAN. Hmm.. it was alright. Argh, i'm gonna totally fail NAPLAN. *sigh* My english teacher likes.. er.. touching people, lol. Nah, but not touching in a pedophile way but like.. family way. Aha, she's nice. SHE COLLECTED MY BOOK TO READ MY STUPID.. INCOMPLETE STORY. D: Argh.. she'll probably will say in a nice way how crap it is. How horrid.

After English was.. SCIENCE! Before science started i picked my wedgie and Rakshitha and Kat were full scared of me. NOT LIKE I SHOULD KEEP MY UNDERWEAR LODGED UP MY BUTT. HMPH! Science was confusing. Mr Peck is nice and all but he's not a very good explainer.. not that good. HE HAS TIGERS.. mm.. HE HAS POO COLOURED ONES. What was he thinking?! DANICA ACTUALLY HELPED ME TODAY! :) Yay! I actually understood what she was saying.. she spoke slow as well! I know, what a shock!

OMG?! I have another birthday buddy now! :o OMG?! HE HAS NICE SHOES. I'M SO JEALOUS! D: I always stare at his shoes on Wednesdays, he probably thinks i'm a freak who likes porn. GUESS WHAT?! PORN IS JUST A FUN WORD TO SAY, OKAY?! Yes, Tracey has a gift. SHE IS THE SHEEP WHISPERER! I almost got killed today as well! Okay, maybe not killed but potentially hurt! There was barb wire on this fence like.. on top and you're suppose to duck when you walk under it. You guess it, i didn't duck but luckily i'm shorter than it so like.. i don't know.. MY BRAINS WOULD'NT HAVE BEEN RIPPED OUT! :) WEEEE~ :)

Ewwww.. i got a new maths textbook and it's like heaps heavy. Aha, sexbook. Aha, i am awesome. Argh.. that reminds me.. HOMEWORK! GRRRRRR!

Yvy has a fear of balls like Vivian. Aha, how funny. LIZA LOST HER SHOE TODAY BECAUSE OF ANGELA. AHAHAHAHAHAHAHA! Yvy was cracking up like crazy... maybe she understands how funny it is for someone to lose a shoe. Aha, now it's on the roof.

I GAVE IN MY HISTORY! I AM SUCH A GOOD GIRL! :) We went to room 15. I REMEMBER PRECISELY! I went to three computers and out of the three only one of them worked. I was sitting by myself and still didn't get any work done, i'm so sad. Waste of life, i swear.

AHAHAHAHA! I'M AN ARTISTIC GENIUS. AHAHAHAHAHA! The teacher is a freak, my painting was like the ugliest crap i've ever seen and she was full like, 'GORGEOUS! I'M REALLY LOVING THIS ONE!!'. Like, really and she calls herself an art teacher. It looks like what a three year old did. Well, i guess ANYTHING could be considered art nowadays. I got paint everywhere. My body was a freaking canvas. PAINT EVERYWHEREEEEEE!!

People from Hurlstone who go on my bus kept staring at me.. just cos i was wearing my Mac Fields shirt, like.. chillax. It's only a shirt. MAC FIELDS PRIDE. :D

I made bracelets today and i must admit.. THEY ARE TOTALLY AWESOME. :)

Errr... i don't get the Masterchef theme song.. hot and cold? What the hell.. really.

SAVE IT FOR,
SAVE IT FOR THE BEDROOM
SAVE IT FOR,
SAVE IT FOR THE BEDROOM.