wassssssssssssssssaaaaaaaap
CDUONGZ:
I have bitch face syndrome.

Blogs
Anne the easy Bibian Danica Geneboob Holly Kyleen Manisay Mitchell Sb and Wilson Tracey Wendy

Layout by elysaysgoodbye. Affiliates codes from summert1me. Tested in Google Chrome.


September 29, 2009 // 6:58 PM



Today was a little crazy. Boys were girls, girls were boys. Yummy. BOYS IN DRESSES. AHAHAHA!!! Seriously, it was weird. Some couldn't fit into their dresses because of their big shoulders.. but for some.. THEY FIT PERFECTLY. ROFL. There was this guy.. when we were coming back from some tactor ridin' i saw this guy.. doing this pose. He wore stockings and.. he was just laying on his stomach. You know? That thing girls do in movies when they're talking on the phone and they're like 'ahehehe, you're so funny -giggle-'. YOU KNOW?! Oh my gosh. I was bothered enough to find a picture. He was swinging his legs around.. it was so funny.. since he was being so girly when he looks so manly. AHAHAHAHA. I don't think that sentence made sense.. meh.



I finally had a cheese and spinach roll. THANK GOODNESS. BLOODY HELL. I'VE BEEN HAVING GARLIC BREAD FOR DAYS NOW. D: Anyways, as i have said.. the year twelves went nutsssssssss! At recess they full stampeded. ALL THE YEAR SEVENS RAN.. WHAT THE HELL IS WRONG WITH THEM? ARE THEY ALL WUSSIES?! AHAHAHAHAHA!!! Seriously, even in the afternoon.. running like mad with.. AN UMBRELLA? Some people were covered in flour.. or was it.. :O Muahahaha. >:D

At lunch.. i watched the STAFF VS YEAR 12 rugby match. It was funny. Mr Peck is so.. i don't know. His shorts we're to tight. WAS IT.. SPANDEX I SAW? AHAHAHA!!! MR PECK IN SPANDEX SHORTS. AHAHAHAHAHA!!!!!! His head is small, just saying. The Year 12 won of course. The teachers kinda fialed.. just a little. Julia was going for them since she always goes for the underdogs. LOL! She said something.. about being sympathetic for the old and frail. AHAHA!! They're really not that old, are they?

Oh! We played hide and seek with Mr Peck but he didn't seek. SO LAZY. When we got into class we played hang man. PENIS. AHAHAHAHA, SO FUNNY. Durng English, we had week old cake.. and you might be surprised to know, it was delicious. :9




The mutt said hi to me. Yesssssssssssssssssssss. HE SHAVED.. SUPPOSEDLY. AHAHAHA. *thrust

FACEBOOK DOESN'T LET ME LOG IN. DAMN. MUAHAHA, I'M BACK ON FACEBOOK BUT NOBODY WANTS TO TALK TO ME. D:

With the eyes like sunset babyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy. I'm fallin' in love and it's fallin' apart. I need to find my way back to the start.

CATCHY HUH!?

OMG, the whole school should learn how to do thriller like in that jail. Did you see on the news? It was first for excercise but then someone uploaded it onto YouTube and.. wow. IT FULLY BLEW ME AWAY. IT WAS.. AWESOMEEEE. WHO CARES IF THEY'RE CRIMINALS. A WHOLE LOT OF ORANGE PEOPLE DOING THRILLER. THAT'S AWESOME. our school should do something like that.. but.. YEAHHHHH!

Tracey is a horrible dancer.. but you may like it if you like a lot of butt waddling. *pop

Just for Anthony,
xoxo GOSSIP GIRL (LOL)