wassssssssssssssssaaaaaaaap
CDUONGZ:
I have bitch face syndrome.

Blogs
Anne the easy Bibian Danica Geneboob Holly Kyleen Manisay Mitchell Sb and Wilson Tracey Wendy

Layout by elysaysgoodbye. Affiliates codes from summert1me. Tested in Google Chrome.


November 9, 2009 // 7:43 PM

Happy birthday Titties, Linda and Gary! :)

This is what i gave Ivy.. lol. DAMN. I FEEL SO CHEAP. SHE GIVES ME A $50 SHIRT.. I give her a present that's worth.. :$ LOL. It's the thought that counts, right? I'll find her something.. :D






Mm.. i should be doing my art assignment BUT.. i need to calm down. LOL. So i'm gonna blog! :D

Well, Mac Fielders had their science yearlies today. So STRESS STRESS STRESS for them. Oh yeah, year tens too! :O Poor babies. LOL

Ahhhhhhhh, i was so tired this morning. It was just.. BLAH. English was boring, ag was smelly. George threw a tail at Katherine.. and she cried. MAN UP WOMAN. AHAHAHA. I'm joking. It's okay. :) Alpacas are funny, especially when shaven! ;)

Science was.. err.. OH YEAH. IN THE COMPUTER ROOM. Mr Peck is.. really, REALLY weird. He was trying to be Violet from Charlie and the Chocolate factory? ERRR... HE IS KIND OF A FREAK. I'm not even joking. Even i think he's weird. HE MUST BE A PSYCHO. LOL!!!

In Digital Media Vivian and Vanessa made paper cranes. We were so bored we started racing them. My one was from INDONESIA. Nobody cheered for mine. :( I HAD YELLOW! :D Yvy had pink, Vivian had blue and green? Vanessa had orange. AHAHAHA. It was really fun.

I saw Titties after school. Danica came to PAL and saw her boyfrienddddddddddd. AHAHAHAHAHAHA. (L) Yesssss! IVY IS BACK ON VIRGIN. YEAHHHHHHHHH. The B came off from the 'birthday'. :( So sad. LOL. Ohhhhhh, Ivy has so many boyfriends. Wow oh wow. LMAO. LEMME LIST THEM FOR YOU, IT DOESN'T MATTER COS YOU DON'T KNOW HER. AHAHAHAHA.
  • Princess Tony
  • Dennis the menace!
  • Bus Stop Weirdo
  • Some guy mentioned by this girl this afternoon LOL
  • The Pink Shirt
  • THE DRUNKEN LE (ROFLMAO!!!)
That's all i could think of. I'M PRETTY SURE THERE'S MORE. AHAHAHAHA. What a playerrrrrrrr. Carmen came too. Danica eats dim sims really slow. @___@" Ohhhhh, we saw the err... starer gang. They always eat. AHAHAHA. Yeah, i didn't find Ivy a man to stick their penis in her vagina. Poor thing. :(



Stolen off Genevieve:
List 10 musical artists you like, in no specific order (do this before reading the questions below). Really, don’t read the questions below until you pick your ten artists! [Alright, psych it down.]

1. The Rocket Summer

2. Dance Gavin Dance

3. Every Avenue

4. The Devil Wears Prada

5. A Day To Remember

6. Minus The Bear

7. The Maine

8. Emarosa

9. The Dangerous Summer

10. Search The City

What was the first song you ever heard by 6?
Err.. PACHUCHA SUNRISE. :D :D Thanksss Devil Wears Prada guy for recommendation. AHAHAHA.

What is your favorite song by 8?
Mm.. can't pick a favourite.. but if i REALLY have to, i'd say Set It Off Like Napalm.

What kind of impact has 1 left on your life?
A good one i guess.. ahehehe. :)

What is your favorite lyrics of 5?
DA DA DA DA DA DA DA DA DA DA. LET'S GOOOOOO. Haha.

How many times have you seen 4 live?
Never. CONCERT VIRGIN. (YN)

What is your favorite song by 7?
Into Your Armssssss!

Is there any song by 3 that makes you sad?
Think Of You Later..

What is your favorite song by 9?
I've only recently listened to them but i really like Surfaced.

When did you first get into 2?
This year.

How did you get into 3?
Myspace or Youtube. I forget which.

What is your favorite song by 4?
Hey John! What's Your Name Again? :D

How many times have you seen 9 live?
None.

What is a good memory concerning 10?
I don't know. Playing Son Of A Gun on repeat. LOL

Is there a song by 8 that makes you sad?
Nah.

What is your favorite song of 1?
I don't have a favourite. :)

How did you become a fan of 10?
Err.. Youtube.