wassssssssssssssssaaaaaaaap
CDUONGZ:
I have bitch face syndrome.

Blogs
Anne the easy Bibian Danica Geneboob Holly Kyleen Manisay Mitchell Sb and Wilson Tracey Wendy

Layout by elysaysgoodbye. Affiliates codes from summert1me. Tested in Google Chrome.


November 5, 2009 // 8:27 PM



I think i'll blog a bit today.. ahahaha.

OH MY GOD. I'M SO SCREWED FOR ART. I'VE DONE NOTHING EXCEPT SLICED A TEAPOT IN HALF.. ERRRR... lol. FAIL. I wanted to do something like this.. GET IT? LOL




OMG, WE DID SWIMMING FOR PE TODAY.. I swear i look like a squinty eyed fish.. LMAO. Danica has spring rolls.. GET IT!? IT'S SPRING AND.. YOU KNOW WHAT ROLLS ARE.. rolls. LOL. YEAH. FUNNY, RIGHT? RIGHTTTTTTT?

Meh, nothing to blog about. Hey, are there any places besides Livo, Parra, City and Cabra? LOL. DAMNNNNNNNNN! There's nowhere to go.. ahahaha.

Well, bowling was pretty fun yesterday.. i was in a 'pissy' mood after. AHAHAHA. I GET REALLY EASILY IRRITATED WHEN I'M ANGRY. LOL. We were pretty... on the train ride to Macarthur.. AHAHAHA.



I'm gonna focus on my assignemnt now. This is a fail post.