wassssssssssssssssaaaaaaaap
CDUONGZ:
I have bitch face syndrome.

Blogs
Anne the easy Bibian Danica Geneboob Holly Kyleen Manisay Mitchell Sb and Wilson Tracey Wendy

Layout by elysaysgoodbye. Affiliates codes from summert1me. Tested in Google Chrome.


March 18, 2010 // 8:24 PM

DOING MATHS HOMEWORK. HAHAHA. I lied. I'm not. I HAD A NAP, so i didn't go late night. Haha. (H)

Omg, you know what? Tracey is right. Mr Mcgregor is actually a good teacher. I actually learn stuff.. even if he's kinda scary. :) THE DAY WAS QUITE BROING WITHOUT THE VIVSTER. HAHAHA.

I'm gonna make my blog private. I'm making a list of people to invite. IF YOU WANNA BE INCLUDED. COMMENT MY CBOX. Haha. Yeah. I don't want crazy people reading my blog, like that crazy.. person.. HAHA. :,( SO SCARY. D; Damn. I change my mind now. It's too hard. LOL.

I never really blog properly song anymore. LOL