wassssssssssssssssaaaaaaaap
CDUONGZ:
I have bitch face syndrome.

Blogs
Anne the easy Bibian Danica Geneboob Holly Kyleen Manisay Mitchell Sb and Wilson Tracey Wendy

Layout by elysaysgoodbye. Affiliates codes from summert1me. Tested in Google Chrome.


May 14, 2010 // 10:41 PM

Failed geographyyyyyyyy, my life is over unless i do really good in my rap which can make up for it. DAMN IT. NOW I HAVE TO BE SUPER GOOD IN CLASS AND PARTICIPATE AND STUFF. I AM DETERMINED TO DO WELL NOW, AFTER GETTING ALL THESE CRAPPY MARKS.

I want to go Aldo, WENDDDDDDDDDDYYYYYYYYYY. D: I might go Parra... omg. I SHOULD GO TOMORROW. D; I WANNA GO K-MART AND BUY A $7 JUMPER AND SHIRT. I KNOW. I'm such a bargain hunter. THEY DON'T LOOK THAT BAD.. even if it is mens. >:D