wassssssssssssssssaaaaaaaap
CDUONGZ:
I have bitch face syndrome.

Blogs
Anne the easy Bibian Danica Geneboob Holly Kyleen Manisay Mitchell Sb and Wilson Tracey Wendy

Layout by elysaysgoodbye. Affiliates codes from summert1me. Tested in Google Chrome.


June 11, 2010 // 6:10 PM



OMG. CHRISTIAN JOSEPH HAS A NICE NOSE. IT'S ALL STRAIGHT AND UN-ASIAN. I wish i had a nice nose. VANESSA, WHEN YOU BECOME A PLASTIC SURGEON, GIVE ME A FREE NOSE AND BOOB JOB. PLEASE. (A) HAHAHA.



THIS SONG IS NICE. :D

Ahhhh, i don't know what subjects to do. Well, i know i'm gonna do art and engineering for sure. Um, i don't know which to do, MODERN OR ANCIENT HISTORY! D: Errr, so confused. :( I'm not sure about biology either. I WANNA DO PHYSICS, BUT I'M TOO DUMB. :( Ah, so sad. LOL. Yeah, that's it. Haha.

I got pretty crap for english. Well, it's alright.. BUT I COULD ALWAYS DO BETTER. :( The teacher wrote i have to support my thingy with evidence. Stuff you, find the evidence yourself you hoe. :( ARGH. LOL.

So many things to do! I'm going to Grace's house on Monday to do science! I should start on that english essay for tutor. Aiya, i don't even have the book. LOL. SUCKS. NOW I HAVE TO READ THE PLAY ONLINE. AHHHH. I don't even know the story fully. Crap. I only know that one scence i had to do for that english assignment at school. -_-" I HAVE TO READ THE UNSEEN COMPANION AS WELL. I'M SO BEHIND. :,( WE HAVE TO DO A SPEECH ON THE DARN BOOK AS WELL!! AHAHAHA, it's kinda funny but cos LORRAINE HOBBS checks out this prisoner. PRISONER, A CRIMINAL. HAHAHAHAHAHAHA, so funny. ROFL. She sounds like me. LOL. I bet she would check out her cousins... if she had the chance. LOL!