wassssssssssssssssaaaaaaaap
CDUONGZ:
I have bitch face syndrome.

Blogs
Anne the easy Bibian Danica Geneboob Holly Kyleen Manisay Mitchell Sb and Wilson Tracey Wendy

Layout by elysaysgoodbye. Affiliates codes from summert1me. Tested in Google Chrome.


July 14, 2010 // 5:21 PM

I'm not gonna tag anybody cos they're probably tagged already but yeah.. here it goes. LOL.

Share one thing that nobody knows about you.
I really want to know how it feels to have blonde hair. IT'S JUST SO WEIRD TO ME. I think it'd be pretty cool. HAHAHA. :$ I'd probably never do it though... or at least while i'm still living with my parents. HAHAHAHA.

What is your biggest regret in life?
Biggest regret... I don't really have regrets. LIKE REALLY BIG ONES. Um, i regret being really lazy ALL the time, which is probably why all of you think i'm really stupid. I can be smart if i try, but i don't.. which is stupid. HAHAHAHAHA.

What would you do with a thousand dollars?
I'd give my mum $100 to prove to her that i'm not a greedy, selfish bitch. LOL. And the $500 in the bank.. INTEREST!!!! WOOOOOOO!!! LOL. The rest, i'd go buy some stuff. LOL. I'D BUY SHOES!!!

If you could go back in time, would you still pick the person you are with right now?
I'm a lone rider.. HAHAHAHAHAHA. Woooooo!

What do you like or dislike about my (the taggers) blog page?
Ah man. I didn't even tag anybody. HAHAHA. Well, i'll just say stuff about the blogs i read:

Genevieve: Her blog is pretty and she updates a lot which is nice. LOL.
Vivian: I like reading about her stressing over whether or not Grace is her best friend. HAHAHAHAHAHA. Awww, you'll always have me... isn't that exciting? ROFL. She doesn't blog enough. :( She always have french words on her page and i don't get what's going on. LOL.
Manisay: PRETTY PICTURES!!!!!!!! :D :D :D SHE DOESN'T BLOG ENOUGH THOUGH. :(
Wendy: She uses too many smart words that i don't understand. LOL. GLITTER! AHAHAHA.
Danica: She doesn't blog enough. I like looking at the pretty pictures she posts, haha.

I think i said for everybody that they don't blog enough, but, of course, they have lives, unlike me. HAHAHAHA.