wassssssssssssssssaaaaaaaap
CDUONGZ:
I have bitch face syndrome.

Blogs
Anne the easy Bibian Danica Geneboob Holly Kyleen Manisay Mitchell Sb and Wilson Tracey Wendy

Layout by elysaysgoodbye. Affiliates codes from summert1me. Tested in Google Chrome.


July 14, 2010 // 6:04 PM
LETTER 14

letter 11 : a deceased person you wish you could talk to
letter 12 : the person you hate most/caused you a lot of pain
letter 13 : someone you wish could forgive you

Well, those 3 letters don't really relate to me. LOL. So yeah, i'm onna skip them if you don't mind. Haha.

Dear person i've drifted away from,
hey. We used to talk heaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaps but like, since we're not in the same school anymore, we don't get to talk as much. It's sad and i kinda miss you sometimes, HAHAHA. :$ We don't see each other much either but when we do, it's not awkward at all which is awesome. Haha, yeaaaaaaaaaah. Well, that's all i have to say!

LOVE,
CHRISTIE.