wassssssssssssssssaaaaaaaap
CDUONGZ:
I have bitch face syndrome.

Blogs
Anne the easy Bibian Danica Geneboob Holly Kyleen Manisay Mitchell Sb and Wilson Tracey Wendy

Layout by elysaysgoodbye. Affiliates codes from summert1me. Tested in Google Chrome.


July 11, 2011 // 8:29 PM

I can't find my sheet i have to do for tutoring... it just disappeared. I GUESS NO HOMEWORK TONIGHT! WOOOO! LOL, just kidding. I have so much work to do yet i'm sitting here and blogging instead. :|

I just remembered... i used to have really random dreams.. but now when i wake up, i don't remember them anymore. NOOOOOOOOOOOOOO! :( I don't even have any funny stories for you. HAHAHAHA. Maybe it's cos i sleep pretty late now? :(

Yay! I WATCHED HP7 PART 1, THE HANGOVER AND THE HANGOVER 2! Seriously, i can't believe Dobby dies. I tried holding in the tears. ROFLMAO. I hate seeing other people cry... cos then i feel like crying. I don't know.. i'm weird. :( I just really want to watch all the Harry Potter movies now.. and even read the books. HAHAHA.

WARWICK FARM IS SO SCARY. I just sat on the sidewalk... all alone as people walked by with their judging eyes. :( I hate being alone. There were no trains so i had to catch a bus. When i got there, it was really deserted. Hearing footsteps behind you = rapist!! I always get really paranoid when i'm by myself. HAHAHAHAHA. :(

I think i'm really annoying to watch movies with cos i laugh and talk too much. SORREH GUISE. OMG. I LOVE HALOUMI. OMG, GIVE ME MOAR. It was so nice. FRIED CHEESE... who would have thought!!!! OH MAH GAAAAAAAADDDDDD. We have to buy a fried mars bar one day and share it.. OKAY?!!? OMG. We should have a food adventure!!

Want some hard truth twisting questions? No.
What was the longest time you’ve liked someone? lol
Do you have make-up on? Nope.
Is there a song that every time you hear it, you think of someone? A lot of songs remind me of people. LOL.
Have you kissed anybody in the last 4 days? No.
When you are out with your friends, are you loud and outgoing or shy? Loud.
Are you uncomfortable staring into someone’s eyes who likes you? LOL, how would i know? Probably.
Do you care if people smoke around you? Yes, i don't plan on dying early.
Would you rather kiss someone 3 years older or 3 year younger? Older.
Have you ever held hands with someone in a car? No.
Would you prefer to date someone taller, shorter, or the same height as you? Taller.
Do you miss the way things used to be between you and someone else? No.
How late did you stay up last night? 12:30.. i guess that's pretty late.

Is there anyone out there who can make you cry very easily? Ummm, yes.
Who last texted you? Mitchell
Do you ever get good morning messages from anyone? No.
Is there anybody you wish you could be with right now? No.
Is there someone who you instantly smile when you talk to? LOL, yeah. :)
Are you taller than 5 foot 7 inches? No. :(
Do you currently have feelings for anybody? Nope.
Do you give out second chances too easily? No.
Do you use hearts like this ♥ a lot? Cbf to open character map. HAHAHAHA
Would you rather be called honey or baby? Yuck. LOLOLOL. I like it when shop assisstants call me honey. HAHAHAHAHAHAHA. :$ NO ONE EVER CALLS ME HONEY, OKAY?!
The person you have the most feelings for calls you right now, what do you do? Laff.
Do you ever think “what if” about anything? Yes.
Do you get distracted easily? Too easily.
Do you think you can last in a relationship for six months? Maybe.
Anybody you’re looking forward to seeing soon? Yeah!
Anything happen to you within the past 6 months that made you really happy? Yes.
Let’s be honest, have you ever been played by someone? LOL. NEVARGH.
Are you easy to get along with? I hope so... HAHAHA. (A)
Do you believe in love? Yah.
You’re rude, aren’t you? Yep.
Have you ever liked somebody and never told them? Always.
Has the opposite sex ever sang to you? No.
Are you wasting your time on someone? No?
What is on your mind? Usher, HAHAHA. Don't judge me.
Are you happier now or three months ago? Now.
Are your eyes the same color as your dad’s eyes? Yep.
Could you go the rest of your life without smoking a cigarette? Yes.
What do you say during awkward silences? Well, this is awkward. HAHAHAHAHA.

Have you ever given up on someone, but then went back to them? n/a
Would you go in public looking like you do right now? Yes, cos it's dark outside. ROFLMAO
How’s your heart? I'm alive so i'm guess my heart is okay. LOL.
Does anyone completely understand you? No. HAHAHAHA.
When was the last time you talked to one of your best friends? Just now. :$
In one word describe your feelings? Okay.
Do you honestly miss someone? Nope.

If you could go back in time and change something, would you? Yes.
Do you like working in the yard? No.
Where did you get your last bruise from? Haven't been bruised in a while... :(
Have you ever got a D or F on your report card? LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOL, GEOGRAPHY. HAHAHAHAHA. I bet Mr Gippel still doesn't like me.
Are you in a complicated relationship? No.
Who were you in a car with last under the age of thirty? Lisa the gay, Geneboob and the Fijian. HAHAHA.
Have you ever been called heartless? Probably. LOL.
What are you listening to? What's A Man To Do - Usher

Look in your inbox, who all do you have texts from? What?!
Are you ticklish? Yes. :(((
Are you excited for something? Yeah!
Is there someone you can trust 100% ? Yes.
What was the first thing you thought this morning? Just one more minute of sleep, plzzzz.
Would your parents get mad if you came home drunk? Yes.
It’s 4 in the morning, your phone rings, who is it? No one calls me at 4am... LOL.
Anything good happening tomorrow? Seeing Michelle!
Have you ever felt like someone of the opposite sex truly cared about you? Uhhh, i don't know.
When was the last time you wanted to punch someone in their face? HAHAHAHAHAHAHA. Surprisingly enough, i don't think i've ever punched someone in the face. HAHAHAHAHA. :(
Has anyone laid on your bed besides you? No.
Do you like to color? Yes. HAHAHAHAHA
Do you like to cuddle? No, leave me alone.

This survey was crap, sorreh. Maybe i'm just boring. LOL.