wassssssssssssssssaaaaaaaap
CDUONGZ:
I have bitch face syndrome.

Blogs
Anne the easy Bibian Danica Geneboob Holly Kyleen Manisay Mitchell Sb and Wilson Tracey Wendy

Layout by elysaysgoodbye. Affiliates codes from summert1me. Tested in Google Chrome.


July 15, 2011 // 8:43 PM

I HATE WAKING UP EARLY. ARGH. I didn't ask about going to Vivian's today so this morning i sat in the kitchen, not knowing what to do. LOL. :( To make it worse, my mum was really pissed at me yesterday cos i stayed up really late on my laptop. I'm really glad i decided to go cos I haven't been to a good outing in a while. Hehe. THANKS VIVIAN! :D

Everyone came late. :( I REALLY LOVE VIVIAN'S BEDROOM. OMG, IT'S SO CUTE... SO VIVIAN. HAHAHAHAHA. Awww... she still has all the crappy stuff i give her. :'D SOOOOO CUUUUUUUTE. :D

WE PLAYED MAFIA. WE HAVEN'T PLAYED IN SO LONG AND I FINALLY GOT TO BE THE KILLER! TWICE ACTUALLY! HEHEHE. Idk, it might've been three... HAHAHA. YAY! I was killed off once cos i laughed... i was just too excited about being the killer. :D BEING A CIVILIAN IS CAN GET REALLY BORING but since i was the killer and doctor quite a few times, i liked to sit back and relax. I was always accused of being the killer cos i'm just a suspicious person. HAHAHAHA. IT'S LIKE WHEN YOU WALK PAST THE POLICE AND YOU TRY AS HARD AS POSSIBLE TO LOOK INNOCENT, even when you've done nothing wrong. HAHAHAHA. 8) There was one point where i kept saving myself cos everyone was suspecting me. :(

I really suck at mario kart on wii... omg. WE DIDN'T EVEN GET TO PLAY WII SPORTS. WHAT IS DIS?! :( SERIOUSLY, i always came last... or tenth. THE BEST I DID WAS 4TH. :( The reason why i don't play games is cos i'm shit and i'm short tempered. LMAO. I will just stick to playing mario kart on ds... REALLY RANDOM.. BUT I LOVE TETRIS DS. OMG. THAT SHIT IS BEAUTIFUL... omg. TETRIS DS IS THE BEST.

VIVIAN LIED TO ME. I THOUGHT I WAS GOING TO DIE OF STARVATION BUT SHE GAVE US SO MUCH FOOD TODAY. YAY!!!!! :D AWWWW. I ate a whole wrap cos i'm greedy... HAHAHAHA. WHEN I THOUGHT A WRAP WAS ENOUGH... VIVIAN BROUGHT OUT WEDGES. OH. MY. GOSH. I love food... but i ended up with a stomach ache. :(((( I DID HAVE BREAKFAST.. I JUST REMEMBERED. HAHAHAHAHAHA. I HAD A NUTELLA BUN AND MILK. 8) I should've gotten curry puffs... DAMN IT.

Kristina didn't come till 12 and Lisa didn't come till 1... we were supposed to be at her house at 10. HAHAHAHAHA. When they finally arrived, we had the scavenger hunt! :D IT WAS REALLY FUN FINDING THE CLUES. WENDY AND I WERE A TEAM... we were one of the first to find all 10 clues but since i'm a dumb ass... WE CAME LAST. HAHAHAHAHA. So sorry Wendy. :(

WELL, THE WINNERS GOT THEIR PRIZE.. MINT SLICES. FAT ASSES, HMPH. After the scavanger hunt, WE WATCHED MR BEAN. I REALLY LOVE MR BEAN. I have watched so many episodes without even realising! HEHE. :D HE'S SO STUPID AND I LOVE IT. I remember watching it everyday in Vietnam. :$ I miss Vietnam. :( Anyway, it turns out we all love Mr Bean. :'D We watched Mr Bean for a while till we got distracted by the internet and began to stalk people. HAHAHAHA.

THEN WE DECIDED TO GO TO HOLY BASIL! YAAAAAAAAAAAAAAY! :D Everyone went... EVEN VIVIAN. The last time i went to Holy Basil, i felt sick. :( THIS TIME I HAD A STOMACH ACHE. :'( I THOUGHT THE FRIED RICE WAS REALLY NICE. I want to go again... when i'm not sick. :( THANKS AGAIN TO VIVIAN FOR THE REALLY GOOD DAY. :D WE SHOULD DO IT AGAIN! YOY!!!!